Double Signature. A dialogue between design and artisanal excellence
Ini Archibong
Elisabetta Bocchese of Miles
DREAMSCAPE AND NEBULA
2018
Inma Bermúdez
Giovanni Battista Fadigati of Este Ceramiche Porcellane
Another Nature
2018
Giampiero Bodino
Gianpaolo Fallani
In praise of hands
2018
Serena Confalonieri
Francesca Merciari of Scuola del Vetro Abate Zanetti
Lido
2018
david/nicolas
Giorgio and Alessandro Morelato
Cabinet 82
2018
De Allegri and Fogale
Andrea Zilio of Anfora
Nebbia Collection
2018
Nathalie Du Pasquier
Emanuele Bevilacqua of Tessitura Luigi Bevilacqua
Bandiera per un giorno
2018
India Mahdavi
Lucia Costantini
Bird, Diamonds and Stripes
2018
Pepa Reverter
Mario Bertolin of Ceramiche Artistiche 3B
Woman in Love
2018
Erik Spiekermann
Silvio Antiga of Grafiche Antiga
Modular type
2018
Studio Swine
Giampaolo Babetto
Fundamentals
2018
Philippe Tabet
Sergio Boldrin of La Bottega dei Mascareri
Medico dell’aria
2018
Kiki van Eijk
Marino Menegazzo of Mario Berta Battiloro
Shadows of Gold
2018
Emanuel Babled
Simone Crestani
Pulse
2017
Dimitri Bähler
Maurizio Tittarelli Rubboli
IRIDESCENCES
2017
Cristina Celestino
Antique Mirror
THE LITTLE PRINCE
2017
Sebastian Herkner
Lucio Doro
OPIUM
2017
Uros Mihic
Caterina Crepax
ΠΟΛΙΣ / POLIS
2017
Felix Muhrhofer
Fabrizio Travisanutto
THE UNKNOWN PLANETS
2017
Federico Pepe
Marta Cucchia
MANDORLATO
2017
Pierre Marie
Leonardo Scarpelli
NASCITA DI UNA STELLA
2017
Jan Plecháč - Henry Wielgus
Gianluca Pacchioni
DOUBLE DEPTH
2017
Lex Pott
Emanuele Rivadossi - Habito
BUBBLE DRESSOIR
2017
Raw-Edges
Carlo Apollo
YOU CAN HAVE YOUR CAKE AND EAT IT
2017
Sara Ricciardi
Nicolò Morales
RESTI
2017
Elisa Strozyk
BottegaNove
ACQUERELLO-TABLE
2017
Oskar Zieta
Alessandro Rametta - La Fucina di Efesto
DOUBLE FACE
2017
Nika Zupanc
De Vecchi Milano 1935
SILVER SHOT
2017
Giacomo Moor
Giordano Viganò
Kit del legnamé
2016
Davide Aquini
Cooperativa Artieri Alabastro
Opus Sectile
2016
Michele De Lucchi
Daniele Papuli
Il borgo
2016
Francesco Simeti
Fabscarte
Owl’s head
2016
Matteo Cibic
Claudio Gianuzzi per Bottega Gadda
Monstera
2016
Lorenzo Damiani
Roberto Lucchinetti
Ollare
2016
Marco Zanuso Jr
Gabriella Gabrini
L14
2016
Studiopepe
Antica Stamperia Carpegna
Random Rust
2016
Eligo
Arturo Pozzoli
Domina
2016
Analogia Project
Pino Grasso
Blu Velvet
2016
Studio Blanco
Bianco Bianchi
Pinfold
2016
Ugo La Pietra
Giovanni Mengoni
Vasi Muscolosi
2016