Double Signature. A dialogue between design and artisanal excellence
Giberto Arrivabene Valenti Gonzaga
Gianni Seguso
Coralla
2022
atelier oï
WonderGlass
Parhelia
2022
Ivan Baj
Andrea Zilio, Anfora Murano
Il Papè
2022
Michela Cattai
Andrea Zilio, Anfora Murano
LINFA SERIES
2022
Clémentine Chambon
Bonacina 1889
elliptic
2022
Maurizio Galante, Tal Lancman
Giorgio Linea e Officine Pianigiani
PASSIFLORA
2022
Pierre Gonalons
Craman-Lagarde
LE MONDE
2022
Martina Guandalini
Azimut
BLUE MOON VASE / INFINITY TABLE
2022
Eli Gutiérrez
Antonio Serrano
BABEL / DOGHE
2022
Dimitry Hlinka
Nicolas Pinon
ENTROPIE
2022
Katztudio
Katztudio
Illusia
2022
Ugo La Pietra
Intro
La casa palcoscenico cabinet
2022
Ferruccio Laviani
Leone Villari
LITTARGICOUS
2022
India Mahdavi
Manufacture des Emaux de Longwy
BISHOP APPLE BLOSSOM
2022
Renzo Mongiardino
San Patrignano Design Lab
LE MEMORIE
2022
Philippe Nigro
Jeff Mack, Chris Rochelle
Vaso verde, vaso blu, vaso rosso
2022
Hannes Peer
Del Savio 1910
VENTO
2022
Martin Potsch
Korbinian Stöckle
Object 2111-11
2022
Sara Ricciardi
Silver Tre
Sabba
2022
Kustaa Saksi
TextielMuseum TextielLab
Sinbad
2022
Patricia Urquiola
Istituto Caselli e Real Fabbrica di Capodimonte
Hybrida
2022
Zanellato/Bortotto
Incalmi
SPECOLA
2022
Federica Elmo
Dimensione Marmo
OSTIA
2021
Barnaba Fornasetti
Giovanni Bonotto
UN FILO DI FOLLIA PRATICA
2021
Destroyers/Builders
Fonderia Artistica Battaglia
CONTREFORT
2021
Adam Nathaniel Furman
Botteganove
HERCULANEUM
2021
Duccio Maria Gambi
Poggi Ugo
PAR TERRE
2021
Philippe Malouin
Daniele Mingardo
OUTDOOR COPPER BENCH
2021
Odd Matter
BAM Design
OM-BD19121
2021
Sabine Marcelis
Stylnove
PIPE LIGHTS
2021
Dorothée Meilichzon
Morelato
PANAREA
2021
Marcin Rusak
Poignee
FLORA ROMA TABLE
2021
Elena Salmistraro
Carraro Chabarik
METAMORFOSI
2021
Ugo La Pietra
Sandro Da Boit, Benito Melchiorre
VASI ARCHITETTURA/NATURA
2021
Tomás Alonso
Urs Bally, Wiener Silber Manufactur
BAR SET
2019
Atelier Lachaert Dhanis
Studio Pieter Stockmans
ANAMORPHOSIS
2019
atelier oï
Masayuki Kajiwara
HISTOIRE D’EAU
2019
Emmanuel Babled
Fundação Ricardo do Espírito Santo Silva
BEVERLY
2019
Sam Baron
Ricardo Alegria, Vista Alegre
FABULA
2019
Boris Berlin
Mikkel Karlshøj
Totem
2019